ANORTHOSIS FAMAGUSTA BASKETBALL CLUB

TRAINING SCHEDULE 2017 / 2018
AGIA FYLA Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
15.00-16.00 U8 U10 U8 U12 U8/U10 U10E 9-10am
16.00-17.00 U10 U8 U10E U8/U10 U12
17.00-18.30 U12 U14 U14 U14
18.30-20.00

ANORTHOSIS FAMAGUSTA BASKETBALL CLUB TRAINING SCHEDULE 2017 / 2018

AGIA FYLA
Monday

15.00 – 16.00 U8

16.00 – 17.00 U10

17.00 – 18.30 U12

18.30 -20.00

 

Tuesday

15.00 – 16.00 U10

16.00 – 17.00 U8

17.00 – 18.30 U14

18.30 -20.00

 

Wednesday

15.00 – 16.00 U8

16.00 – 17.00 U10E

17.00 – 18.30 U14

18.30 -20.00

 

Thursday

15.00 – 16.00 U12

16.00 – 17.00 U8/U10

17.00 – 18.30

18.30 -20.00

 

Friday

15.00 – 16.00 U8/U10

16.00 – 17.00 U12

17.00 – 18.30 U14

18.30 -20.00

 

Saturday

15.00 – 16.00 UU10E 9-10am

16.00 – 17.00

17.00 – 18.30

18.30 -20.00

2ND TECH Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
15.00-16.00 U10 U10 U10 U10 U10 U14 9 – 10.30am
16.00-17.00 U10 U12 U10 U12 U12 16.30-4.30 0r am
17.00-18.30 U16 U14 U16 U14 U14
18.30-20.00 U18 U16 U18 U18 U18

2ND TECH

15.00 – 16.00      U10

16.00 – 17.00      U10

17.00 – 18.30      U16

18.30 -20.00       U18

 

Tuesday

15.00 – 16.00       U10

16.00 – 17.00        U12

17.00 – 18.30        U14

18.30 -20.00         U16

Wednesday

15.00 – 16.00         U10

16.00 – 17.00         U10

17.00 – 18.30          U16

18.30 -20.00           U18

 

Thursday

15.00 – 16.00          U10

16.00 – 17.00          U14

17.00 – 18.30          U14

18.30 -20.00           U18

 

Friday

15.00 – 16.00          U10

16.00 – 17.00           U12

17.00 – 18.30            U14

18.30 -20.00              U18

 

Saturday

15.00 – 16.00    U14 9 – 10.30am

16.00 – 17.00     U16 3-4.30 Or am

17.00 – 18.30

18.30 -20.00

ZAKAKI Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
15.00-16.00 U10 U16/U18B 9-10.30
16.30-18.00 U18 U16B/U18B
18.00-19.30 U16 U16 U16
19.30-21.00 U16B/U18B U18 U18 U18

ZAKAKI

15.00 – 16.00

16.00 – 17.00

17.00 – 18.30 U16

18.30 -20.00 U16B/U18B

 

Tuesday

15.00 – 16.00 U16

16.00 – 17.00 U18

17.00 – 18.30

18.30 -20.00

 

Wednesday

15.00 – 16.00

16.00 – 17.00

17.00 – 18.30 U14

18.30 -20.00 U18

 

Thursday

15.00 – 16.00

16.00 – 17.00

17.00 – 18.30

18.30 -20.00 U18

 

Friday

15.00 – 16.00

16.00 – 17.00 U16B/U18B

17.00 – 18.30 U16

18.30 -20.00 U18

 

Saturday

15.00 – 16.00 U16/U18B 9 – 10.30

16.00 – 17.00

17.00 – 18.30

18.30 -20.00

0
+
Youth Players: Boys
0
+
Youth Players: Girls
0
+
Development Coaches

Our Sponsors